FRACTAL INVEST LIMITED

Address

FRACTAL INVEST LIMITED
8 WANDLE SIDE
CROYDON
LONDON
CR0 4JY
Phone: 020 3675 0534
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06561651
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 10 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2016
Filed on:
10 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £25
Creditors due within one year: £7,943 £11,977
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£7,918 -£11,977
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£7,918 -£11,977
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tetyana Ivankiv
10 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Juri Rusak
10 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

24WORLDTRADE LTD
Changed 3 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

8 WANDLE SITE
CROYDON
LONDON
CR0 4JY
Changed 7 May 2009

3WALDRONS PATH
CROYDON
LONDON
CR2 6LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Jul 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 24 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 24 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 28 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 28 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years