FRAGRANCES 55 LIMITED

Address

FRAGRANCES 55 LIMITED
UNIT 60
THE RUNNINGS
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL51 9NW
Classification:

Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07632091
Incorporation Date:
12 May 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 2 Jun 2014
For period ending:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2014
Filed on:
2 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Euan Sutherland
12 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 6 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHARCO 51 LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

COMPASS HOUSE LYPIATT ROAD
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 2QJ
Changed 11 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fragrancesfivefive.co.uk
www.fragrancesfivefive.com
www.fragrances55.motorcycles
www.fragrancesfivefive.sale
www.fragrances55.and
www.fragrances55.net
www.fragrancesfivefive.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
26 Apr 2014 15 Dec 2014 8
28 Apr 2013 5 Feb 2014 10
29 Apr 2012 20 Nov 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 26 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last month