FRAME 1 (2004) LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
DTE HOUSE HOLLINS MOUNT BURY BL9 8AT

Company number
05101189
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2007

Next annual accounts are due by 30 July 2009

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 28 April 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1049 LIMITED27 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/09/102 September 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

02/06/102 June 2010ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 27/05/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

02/06/102 June 2010NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

04/12/094 December 2009NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

25/06/0925 June 2009ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 27/05/2009:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company