FRAME AGAIN LTD

Address

FRAME AGAIN LTD
338 CITY ROAD
LONDON
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08170949
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
27 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2014
Filed on:
20 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Patrick Andrews
2 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Jake Hayman
7 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Joe Kenyon
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INSTAFRAMES LIMITED
Changed 26 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/04/2013 FROM, 2B ELFORT ROAD, LONDON, N5 1AZ, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.frameagain.org
www.frameaga.in
www.frameagain.and
www.frameagain.motorcycles
www.frameagain.markets
www.frameagain.marketing
www.frameagain.market

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 27 Mar 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years