FRAMELOGIC LIMITED



Legal registered address
4-6 Swaby's Yard Walkergate Beverley East Yorkshire HU17 9BZ

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2021
Cash in bank
£745
Current assets
£21.28k
Current creditors
£-5.76k
Shareholders funds
£28.22k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04208841
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
1 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2022

Next statement due by 29 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PERMSOURCE LIMITED2 April 2002
ACCURATE SELECTION LIMITED22 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/08/219 August 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

31/05/2131 May 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2021

View Accounts

03/06/203 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

28/11/1928 November 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TREVOR WILSON / 26/11/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company