FRAMPTON-MARTIN SAGE LTD

Company number 02858118



Last updated 20 November 2019
Registered office address
29 PARK ROAD RADLETT HERTFORDSHIRE WD7 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRAMPTON-MARTIN CONSULTING LIMITED31 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/10/1925 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019View PDF
15/10/1815 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-09-30)
Current assets
£63.45k
Fixed assets
£205.27k
Current creditors
£35.23k
Shareholders funds
£233.49k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company