FRÄNKISCHE UK LTD.



Legal registered address
84 Castleham Road St. Leonards-On-Sea East Sussex TN38 9NT

Company number
02800236
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
16 March 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2022

Next statement due by 17 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAVID ROBBENS UNDERFLOOR HEATING SYSTEMS LTD.19 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/20

View Document

06/03/206 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company