FRASER TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

FRASER TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
10 STADIUM COURT
STADIUM ROAD
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
CH62 3RP
(1,269 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06110751
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Feb 2016
Filed on:
17 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Fraser
5 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BROOKSON (5610K) LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O STANHOPE ACCOUNTANCY & ADVISORY
206 PENSBY ROAD
HESWALL
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
CH60 7RJ
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Mar 2016

10 STADIUM COURT
STADIUM ROAD
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3RN
Changed 29 Jul 2015

30 BROMBOROUGH VILLAGE ROAD
BROMBOROUGH
WIRRAL
CH62 7ES
Changed 29 Aug 2012

BRUNEL HOUSE, 340 FIRECREST
COURT, CENTRE PARK
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA1 1RG
Changed 8 Dec 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 28 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 21 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 12 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 6 Sep 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years