FRASERS FB (UK) G LIMITED



Legal registered address
95 CROMWELL ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW7 4DL

Company number
01908590
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 April 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2020

Next statement due by 5 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRASERS FB (UK) G PLC18 March 2011
FAIRBRIAR GROUP PLC18 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/06/205 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

20/01/2020 January 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARTIN JAMES RATCHFORD

View Document

16/12/1916 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SENG NG

View Document

16/12/1916 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SENG NG

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FRASERS FB (UK) G LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company