FRASERS HOMES (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
95 Cromwell Road London England SW7 4DL

Company number
02926364
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
29 April 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2022

Next statement due by 5 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAIRBRIAR HOMES (1994) LIMITED15 June 1994
FAIRBRIAR HOMES LIMITED14 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/06/206 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

16/12/1916 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SENG NG

View Document

16/12/1916 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SENG NG

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

15/07/1915 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company