FRENGER CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 30 September 2019
Legal registered address
WILBERFORCE HOUSE STATION ROAD LONDON NW4 4QE

Company number
01771512
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 November 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 July 2019

Next statement due by 6 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRENGER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED19 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/07/1923 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 201830/09/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

13/09/1813 September 2018CESSATION OF JEAN-NOEL MERMET AS A PSC

View Document

13/09/1813 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEAN-NOEL MERMET

View Document

23/07/1823 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/07/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company