FRG2 LIMITED

Address

FRG2 LIMITED
5TH FLOOR NORTHWEST WING BUSH HOUSE
ALDWYCH
LONDON
WC2B 4EZ
(199 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02846836
Incorporation Date:
23 Aug 1993 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jul 2014
Filed on:
20 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Douglas
6 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
John Herbert
23 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Angus Morrison
6 Apr 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FASHION ROCKS GROUP LIMITED
Changed 15 Dec 2010
BIG TIME PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

8 DEAN STREET
LONDON
W1D 3RL
Changed 17 Dec 2008

91 PRINCEDALE ROAD
LONDON
W11 4NS
Changed 15 Feb 2008

22 STEPHENSON WAY
LONDON. NW1 2HD.
Changed 8 Oct 1993


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.frgtwo.co.uk
www.frgtwo.com
www.frgtwo.business
www.frgtwo.and
www.frgtwo.office
www.frgtwo.support
www.frgtwo.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 31 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 7 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code