FRONT ROW STAFFING LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Jul 2015

Address

FRONT ROW STAFFING LIMITED
65 LUMBY LANE
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9JF
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08477902
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
28 Jul 2015
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Feb 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Hill
28 Oct 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

FREESTON MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 19 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

29 WARWICK ROAD
CADISHEAD
MANCHESTER
M44 5HF
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Oct 2013

65 LUMBY LANE
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9JF
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Oct 2013

65 LUMBY LANE
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9JS
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Aug 2013

65 LUMBY CLOSE
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9JS
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Aug 2013

46 SMALEWELL ROAD
PUDSEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8QQ
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Aug 2013

SUITE 109 EUROPEAN BUSINESS CENTRE
THORNES LANE
WAKEFIELD
WF1 5QW
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Jul 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.frontrowstaffing.co.uk
www.frontrowstaffing.com
www.frontrowstaffing.org
www.frontrowstaff.ing
www.frontrowstaffing.org.uk
www.frontrowstaffing.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years