FROSTROW CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC323835



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
25 SOUTHAMPTON BUILDINGS SOUTHAMPTON BUILDINGS LONDON ENGLAND WC2A 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
8 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2018

Next statement due by 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HITCHIN ADMINISTRATION LLP27 March 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
03/12/143 December 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 08/11/14View PDF
03/12/143 December 2014CORPORATE LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / HITCHIN ADMINISTRATION (UK) LIMITED / 03/12/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company