FSDC PLC

In Administration (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

FSDC PLC
C/O, VANTAGE
VANTAGE
LOWER GROUND FLOOR
LONDON
EC1N 8TS
(169 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
03735946
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 1999
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2007
Filed on:
28 Nov 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2009
Filed on:
14 May 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 5 Jun 2007
MTI PARTNERS LIMITED (SECURITY TRUSTEE)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Dec 2005
MTI4 AND MTI4"B" LIMITED PARTNERSHIPS
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Aug 2004
MT14 LIMITED PARTNERSHIP AND MT14 "B" LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DEED OF VARIATION OF DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 8 Jan 2004
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Nov 2003
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Sep 2003
MTI PARTNERS LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Jul 2003
NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 Apr 2002
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEED OF CHARGE OVER CREDIT BALANCES - OUTSTANDING on 5 Oct 2001
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Sep 2001

Previous Company Names

FINANCIAL SERVICES DOT COM PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Changed 14 May 2002

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/08/2009 FROM
15 THE METRO CENTRE WELBECK WAY
WOODSTON PETERBOROUGH
PE2 7UH
Changed 11 Aug 2009

CONYBEARE & CO
113-123 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2TL
Changed 5 May 2002

113-123 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2TL
Changed 1 Nov 1999


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Mar 2009 (this information was checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2007 28 Nov 2008 15
31 Aug 2006 4 Apr 2007 8
31 Aug 2005 5 Apr 2006 8
31 Aug 2004 5 Apr 2005 8
31 Aug 2003 29 Mar 2004 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code