FTFMAC LLP

Dissolved on 15 Jun 2004

Address

FTFMAC LLP
244 LYNDON ROAD
OLTON
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7QW

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC303215
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2002
Dissolution Date:
15 Jun 2004
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Information correct as of: 23 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

FACE TO FACE MORTGAGE ADVICE CENTRE LLP
Changed 23 Dec 2002

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ftfmac.co.uk
www.ftfmac.com
www.ftfmac.net
www.ftfmac.org
www.ftfmac.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years