FUEL TANK TESTING & SERVICING LTD



Last updated 1 January 2014
Legal registered address
230 C KATHLEEN ROAD SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND SO19 8HG

Company number
08197771
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
31 August 2012
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 28 September 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARIAN G LTD3 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/09/123 September 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED MARIAN G LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 03/09/12

View Document

31/08/1231 August 2012CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company