FULL CIRCLE COMMERCE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2017)

Address

FULL CIRCLE COMMERCE LIMITED
RICHMOND HOUSE
WALKERN ROAD
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3QP
(669 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3389 9699
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2017)
Company Registration No.:
08473263
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£145.82 on 26 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
29 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2015
Filed on:
26 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £1,921 £21,185
Debtors: £33,732 £50,964
Creditors due within one year: £14,712 £10,619
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £20,941 £61,530
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £22,048 £63,065
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rod Hewitt
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mercia Fund Management (Nominees) Limited
20 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ian Reid
20 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Russell Sheffield
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SKYAUTH LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O MESSRS WAGSTAFFS
RICHMOND HOUSE WALKERN ROAD
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3QP
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 16 Feb 2015 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years