FULL CIRCLE RECLAMATION LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2016)

Address

FULL CIRCLE RECLAMATION LTD
209 MERTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 1EE
(78 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08227918
Incorporation Date:
25 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
24 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £186
Creditors due within one year: £28,506
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£28,320
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£6,319
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Justin Baldwen
26 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

FULL CIRCLE RECLUMATION LTD
Changed 27 Mar 2015
3IN1 RESTAURANT LTD
Changed 26 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

100 MILE END ROAD
LONDON
E1 4UN
Changed 26 Mar 2015

100 MILE END ROAD
SIDCUP
KENT
DA15 9HB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Oct 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fullcirclereclamation.co.uk
www.fullcirclereclamation.com
www.fullcirclereclamation.net
www.fullcirclereclamation.services
www.fullcirclereclamation.org.uk
www.fullcirclereclamation.org
www.fullcirclereclamation.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 24 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years