FULL HOUSE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03853010



Last updated 8 November 2019
Registered office address
AVAR SUITES, BUILDING 3, NORTH LONDON BUSINESS PARK OAKLEIGH ROAD SOUTH LONDON ENGLAND N11 1GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
4 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59113 - Television programme production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AREGEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED9 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/10/1911 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
09/10/189 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£-4.80k
Fixed assets
£-40.00k
Current creditors
£23.01k
Shareholders funds
£21.80k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company