FULLER LEISURE LIMITED

Address

FULLER LEISURE LIMITED
HASLERS
OLD STATION ROAD
LOUGHTON
ESSEX
IG10 4PL
(887 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04690588
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£850,100.00 on 16 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Pearce
10 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
11 Feb 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FULLER CARS, CARAVANS & MOTORHOMES LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2011
CAUNTON PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 16 Apr 2009
CAUNTON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2005

Previous Addresses

C/O HASLERS, JOHNSTON HOUSE
8 JOHNSTON ROAD
WOODFORD GREEN
ESSEX IG8 0XA
Changed 27 Jul 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 6 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 2 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 10 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years