FUNDUSZ POLSKI LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Mar 2010

Address

FUNDUSZ POLSKI LIMITED
240 KING STREET
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
W6 0RF
(104 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04130404
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 2000
Dissolution Date:
16 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
20 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2008
Filed on:
11 Jan 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Previous Company Names

FUNDUSZ ZJEDNOCZENIA POLSKIEGO LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2002

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.funduszpolski.co.uk
www.funduszpolski.com
www.funduszpolski.office
www.funduszpolski.support
www.funduszpolski.active
www.funduszpol.ski
www.funduszpolski.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 20 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 22 Oct 2008 10
31 Dec 2006 12 Oct 2007 10
31 Dec 2005 18 Aug 2006 8
31 Dec 2004 17 Aug 2005 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code