FUSION CONSULTING LTD

Address

FUSION CONSULTING LTD
7 JUBILEE HOUSE
MERRION AVENUE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA7 4RY
(208 companies also use this postcode)

Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09613008
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
18 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £24,595
Debtors: £32,954
Creditors due within one year: £18,382
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £39,167
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £52,500
Total Assets less Liabilities: £5,865
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,865
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adam Maurice
28 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mitchell Young
9 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

FIELD LONG PROJECTS LIMITED
Changed 5 Oct 2015
AM IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2015

Previous Addresses

REGINA HOUSE 124 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 5JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Oct 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fusionconsultingltd.co.uk
www.fusionconsulting.ltd
www.fusionconsultingltd.org
www.fusionconsulting.org.uk
www.fusionconsultingltd.net
www.fusionconsultingltd.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 18 May 2016 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years