FUSION RASOI LTD

Dissolved on 10 Sep 2013

Address

FUSION RASOI LTD
62 CANTERBURY AVENUE
ILFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG1 3NG
Classification:

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07749506
Incorporation Date:
23 Aug 2011
Dissolution Date:
10 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 7 Sep 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Aug 2012
Filed on:
7 Sep 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Garvin Bhangu
23 Aug 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Harvinder Bhangu
23 Aug 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HARBEARS LTD
Changed 20 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Aug 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fusionrasoi.com
www.fusionrasoi.net
www.fusionrasoi.org.uk
www.fusionrasoi.services
www.fusionrasoi.org
www.fusionrasoi.food
www.fusionrasoi.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years