FUTURE CLIENTS MARKETING AND TRAINING LIMITED

Address

FUTURE CLIENTS MARKETING AND TRAINING LIMITED
7 BROOKFIELD
NORTHUMBERLAND PARK
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE AND WEAR
NE27 0BJ
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06771994
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Dec 2015
Filed on:
5 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £1,142 £666 £2,236
Debtors: £825 £1,059 £5,858
Creditors due within one year: £8,780 £3,704 £5,051
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,813 -£1,979 £3,043
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£6,813 -£1,979 £2,323
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Hall
12 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MANCALA HOSTING LIMITED
Changed 30 Jul 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 25 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 30 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years