FYFE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

FYFE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED
22 CRESCENTA WALK
BOGNOR REGIS
PO21 2XS
Phone: 01243 862 739
Web:
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08509448
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £23,981 £28,317 £460
Debtors: £7,224 £36,545 £6,169
Creditors due within one year: £26,516 £64,520 £6,513
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,689 £342 £116
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,692 £556 £334
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Penelope Fyfe
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Fyfe
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CALDYNE BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 27 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 29 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 31 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years