FZ LIMITED

Company number 09106527



Last updated 3 August 2019
Registered office address
15 CITIPEAK 870 WILMSLOW ROAD MANCHESTER ENGLAND M20 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
27 June 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2018

Next statement due by 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SLUG PRODUCTIONS LIMITED7 October 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company