G. C. PAPER LIMITED

Company number 06457867



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
PREMIER PAPER GROUP LIMITED MIDPOINT PARK, KINGSBURY ROAD MINWORTH BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B76 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 December 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 644 LIMITED10 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/02/195 February 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 064578670006View PDF
05/02/195 February 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 064578670005View PDF
18/01/1918 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company