G PLUS LIMITED

Address

G PLUS LIMITED
239 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5QT
(831 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04085569
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£9,298.00 on 15 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Sep 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dale Adams
29 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Sally Bray
31 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
John Doolittle
13 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Peter Guilford
23 Nov 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Gregor Kreuzhuber
29 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Timothy Price
29 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Peter Trueman
31 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PINCO 1519 LIMITED
Changed 4 Dec 2000

Previous Addresses

3 PRIORY COURT
PILGRIM STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6DR
Changed 8 Feb 2006

21 WHITEFRIARS STREET
LONDON
EC4Y 8JJ
Changed 9 Jul 2001

1 PARK ROW
LEEDS
LS1 5AB
Changed 29 Nov 2000


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 7 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 15 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 14 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 14 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years