G & S SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03768803



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
4 ST. DUNSTANS TECHNOLOGY PARK RIPLEY STREET BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD4 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2014

Next statement due by 9 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CATFARE LIMITED1 July 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1431 October 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/10/14View PDF
25/09/1425 September 2014CURRSHO FROM 31/03/2015 TO 31/10/2014View PDF
20/05/1420 May 2014Annual return made up to 12 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company