GALLIFORD TRY SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 06990259



Last updated 13 March 2015
Registered office address
COWLEY BUSINESS PARK COWLEY UXBRIDGE MIDDLESEX UB8 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 August 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 August 2018

Next statement due by 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONTINENTAL SHELF 479 LIMITED9 December 2009
MILLER SUPPLIES LIMITED7 October 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company