GAMMA TELECOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

GAMMA TELECOM HOLDINGS LIMITED
5 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7RD
(509 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04287779
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£222,902.79 on 14 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Sep 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 143 available


Directors and Secretaries

Steven Burton
31 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Robert Falconer
30 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Khoon Kuok
27 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Gerard Sreeves
30 Sep 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
3 Jun 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Stone
9 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Charles Stone
21 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Michael Stone
21 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Kai Tse
2 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Long Wu
26 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LOMBARD TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED
CHATTEL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 31 May 2006
STANDARD LIFE INVESTMENT FUNDS LIMITED
DEED OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 17 Jun 2002

Previous Company Names

GAMMA TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 15 Jul 2003
CHARCO 1001 LIMITED
Changed 19 Dec 2001

Previous Addresses

5 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7RD
Changed 1 May 2009

8-10 NEW FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1RS
Changed 1 May 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 5 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 26 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 21 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 22 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 24 Mar 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
143 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 96 times in the last few years