GDC HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 04117287



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
. DICKLEY LANE LENHAM MAIDSTONE KENT ME17 2DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2018

Next statement due by 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HACKREMCO (NO.1761) LIMITED2 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/12/142 December 2014Annual return made up to 30 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
05/12/135 December 2013Annual return made up to 30 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company