GE HEALTHCARE IITS UK LIMITED

Company number 03977454



Last updated 25 June 2019
Registered office address
POLLARDS WOOD NIGHTINGALES LANE CHALFONT ST GILES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP8 4SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HILLGATE (138) LIMITED5 June 2000
IDX SYSTEMS UK LIMITED2 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/02/196 February 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 05/02/19View PDF
06/02/196 February 2019REDUCTION OF CAPITAL REDEMPTION RESERVE 05/02/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company