GE MONEY HOME LENDING LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
BUILDING 2 MARLINS MEADOW WATFORD UNITED KINGDOM WD18 8YA

Company number
03770763
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2020

Next statement due by 4 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IGROUP5 LIMITED5 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/05/2026 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DANIEL MARK BIRCHALL

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PAUL STEWART GIRLING

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JONATHAN TAYLOR

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SAMANTHA JONES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company