GENERALI SAXON LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED



Legal registered address
55 Mark Lane London England EC3R 7NE

Company number
03794233
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2022

Next statement due by 28 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXITPLANE LIMITED29 July 1999
GENERALI PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED20 April 2006
BSI GENERALI UK LIMITED4 December 2009
GENERALI PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED24 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/05/2216 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-05-14 with no updates

View Document

19/12/2119 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/12/219 December 2021 Appointment of Miss Natasha Naidoo as a director on 2021-12-07

View Document

14/05/2014 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/03/2020 FROM 100 LEMAN STREET LONDON E1 8AJ

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company