GENESIS CHEER C.I.C.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2015)

Address

GENESIS CHEER C.I.C.
47 WYTHER PARK HILL
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2RR
Classification:

Other sports activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08506272
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Victoria Bould
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Christopher Omoko
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stefan Warren
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GENESIS CHEER LTD
Changed 17 Jul 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.gccic.co.uk
www.genesischeercic.co.uk
www.genesischeercic.com
www.gccic.org.uk
www.gccic.net
www.genesischeercic.net
www.genesischeercic.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years