GEORGE WEBB CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

GEORGE WEBB CONSULTANCY LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR, RADIUS HOUSE
51 CLARENDON ROAD
WATFORD
WD17 1HP
(3,242 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08201767
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Webb
5 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EMAIL MYGIFTS.COM LIMITED
Changed 4 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

CARDINAL POINT PARK ROAD
RICKMANSWORTH
WD3 1RE
Changed 11 Jun 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.georgewebbconsultancy.co.uk
www.georgewebbconsultancy.com
www.georgewebbconsultancy.org
www.georgewebbconsultancy.org.uk
www.georgewebbconsultancy.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 21 Dec 2015 9
30 Sep 2014 20 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2013 14 Feb 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code