GET SCHEDULED LIMITED

Address

GET SCHEDULED LIMITED
1 LONDON STREET
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 4QW
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0845 299 3459
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07472067
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£294.00 on 22 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
14 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
27 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £46,311 £10,241 £11,254
Debtors: £83,096 £65,035 £54,757
Creditors due within one year: £9,166 £4,948 £7,613
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £120,241 £70,328 £58,398
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £99,371 £81,914 £37,814
Total Assets less Liabilities: £45,639 -£11,526 £23,826
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chad Lion-cachet
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Speafi Secretarial Limited
16 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MY SCHEDULE LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2011
YOURCO 229 LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2011

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 14 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 29 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 28 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 19 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years