GG06124 LIMITED

Company number 03046265



Last updated 25 June 2019
Registered office address
382 CHARMINSTER ROAD BOURNEMOUTH BH8 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2019

Next statement due by 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WESTOVER MOTORS LIMITED9 December 2016


Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£-200.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company