GH CANFIELDS LLP

Address

GH CANFIELDS LLP
129 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
NW3 6HY
(276 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC355284
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
1 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 May 2014
Filed on:
11 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Shulman
27 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Nicolas Shulman
27 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Jennifer Simmons
27 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Robert Smith
1 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Alastair Taylor
1 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HARVEY SHULMAN (AS TRUSTEE OF THE SEED MENTORS PENSION SCHEME),JENNIFER SHULMAN (AS TRUSTEE OF THE SEED MENTORS PENSION SCHEME),MORGAN LLOYD TRUSTEES LIMITED (AS TRUSTEE OF THE SEED MENTORS PENSION SCHEME)
- OUTSTANDING on 30 Sep 2013

Previous Company Names

GH CANFIELD LLP
Changed 6 Jul 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ghcanfields.net
www.ghcanfields.org
www.ghcanfields.org.uk
www.ghcanfie.lds

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 1 May 2014 10
31 Jul 2012 3 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 29 Feb 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code