KEYSTONE BLENDED LEARNING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Genesis Centre Genesis Centre Garrett Field Warrington Cheshire United Kingdom WA3 7BH

Company number
11731954
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
18 December 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2020

Next statement due by 31 December 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GID SERVICES LIMITED17 February 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/09/2128 September 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

24/12/1924 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/06/1927 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HOWARD MICHAEL POSNER

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following KEYSTONE BLENDED LEARNING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company