GINGER LEHMANN LIMITED

Company number 05844012



Last updated 25 June 2019
Registered office address
62 BRANDON PARADE HOLLY WALK LEAMINGTON SPA WARWICKSHIRE ENGLAND CV32 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2019

Next statement due by 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GEOSPATIAL VISION LIMITED11 May 2007
YOTTA LIMITED6 April 2017
YOTTA SURVEYING LIMITED5 June 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/06/1914 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/03/195 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAL MACIOLEK / 15/02/2019View PDF
01/03/191 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MICHAEL STEPHEN QUAYLE / 15/02/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company