GLA PARKING SOLUTIONS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2017)

Address

GLA PARKING SOLUTIONS LTD
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(52,454 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Security systems service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09540475
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2015
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£4.00 on 7 May 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 May 2015
Filed on:
7 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Aldred
14 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Dael Anglin
14 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian O'shaughnessy
14 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ABSOLUTE PARKING SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 1 Feb 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years