GLENSHORE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

GLENSHORE LIMITED
CENTRE HOUSE
79 CHICHESTER STREET
BELFAST
CO. ANTRIM
BT1 4JE
(120 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
NI618081
Incorporation Date:
25 Apr 2013
Registration Date:
25 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

GRACIOUS HAIR & BEAUTY LTD
Changed 2 May 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3 STRATHFOYLE SHOPPING CENTRE
TEMPLE ROAD
DERRY
CO. DERRY
BT47 6TJ
NORTHERN IRELAND
Changed 3 May 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years