GLOBAL 360 UK, LTD

Company number 04142383



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
420 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE READING UNITED KINGDOM RG6 1PU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 January 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 9 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EISTREAM UK, LTD.29 December 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1421 January 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
03/01/143 January 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
02/01/142 January 2014SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 23/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company