GLOBAL REACH PARTNERS LIMITED



Legal registered address
3rd Floor 20 Wood Street London United Kingdom EC2V 7AF

Company number
04344764
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2021

Next statement due by 4 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORPORATE FX LIMITED15 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/02/2210 February 2022 Satisfaction of charge 043447640012 in full

View Document

04/01/224 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-21 with no updates

View Document

27/09/2127 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

23/05/1723 May 2017 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

18/03/1718 March 2017 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 9

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company