GOINDUSTRY OPERATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2017
Legal registered address
1020 ESKDALE ROAD WINNERSH WOKINGHAM RG41 5TS

Company number
03853780
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2013

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 22 October 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 2033 LIMITED16 November 1999
GOINDUSTRY LIMITED4 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/08/141 August 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/08/2014 FROM
SUITE 107 1 ALIE STREET
LONDON
E1 8DE
ENGLAND

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

22/07/1422 July 2014SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HOLGER SCHWARZ

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company