GOLDEN WONDER LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
C/O TAYTO GROUP LIMITED PRINCEWOOD ROAD EARLSTREES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CORBY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN17 4AP

Company number
06205119
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STAYLINK LIMITED22 May 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/04/2016 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/06/1929 June 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 29/06/19

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/03/1921 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL ALLEN

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company