GOLLEY SLATER PUBLIC RELATIONS (NORTH) LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2014
Legal registered address
WHARTON PLACE WHARTON STREET CARDIFF UNITED KINGDOM CF10 1GS

Company number
02843195
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 August 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 August 2013

Next statement due by 3 September 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NORTHERN PROFILE PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED14 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/09/133 September 2013REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
743-REG DEB

View Document

03/09/133 September 2013Annual return made up to 6 August 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/08/1330 August 2013SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 13/08/13

View Document

30/08/1330 August 2013REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 14/08/2013

View Document

30/08/1330 August 201330/08/13 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company